DOF/210801 0146Z

 RANKS


RankRank ImageRank Minimum HoursRank Maximum HoursSalary per hour:
Tribufu01050
Palhurso102575
Student2550100
Crew50100150
Copilot100150170
Senior Copilot150200240
Pilot200300270
Senior Pilot300500330
Captain5001000375
Senior Captain10001500450
Flight Instructor15005000500
Chief Flight Instructor500010000500






No Copyright © 2021 Mickey Virtual Airlines - You can copy whatever you want, but only one can be the original.

Powered by Virtual Airlines Manager